poikien pelaajavalinnat

Alla näet Floorball Talent -vastuuvalmentajien tekemät pelaajavalinnat kesän 2017 Talenttileireille.

pojat 2001

Karlstad, Ruotsi, la-to 17.-22.6.2017

Aho Emil OLS
Ainoa Luka EräViikingit
Erikoinen Eetu SPV
Forsman Pyry FBC Ballcrackers/PoNoVo
Hagberg Axel EsportOilers
Hakala Olli Esport Oilers
Hietaniemi Joakim SC Classic
Hämäläinen Joni Happee
Jyrkiäinen Matti SB Vaasa
Kallio Emil Esport Oilers
Koivu Aatu SC Classic
Korhonen Henri SB Welhot
Kuivamäki Jesse M-Team
Kyllinen Miro EräViikingit
Laakso Kalle EräViikingit
Laine Valtteri Happee
Laitinen Leevi EräViikingit
Lakso Teemu Nurmon Jymy
Leinonen Mio Ilves
Leinonen Jouko SBS Wirmo
Lievonen Miika SB Welhot
Lund Joakim EräViikingit
Mutka Tino Hatsina
Mäenpää Matias Nurmon Jymy
Niemistö Severi Nurmon Jymy
Puntanen Eetu Nurmon Jymy
Rannanjärvi Jaakko EräViikingit
Repo Juho SPV
Söderholm Erik ZZ Top Team
Talvitie Markus Classic
Tammiranta Aaro Nurmon Jymy
Toivanen Nicklas EräViikingit
Waris Juho Hatsina
Wolin Adam Steelers

pojat 2002

Päivitetty 15.06.2017 klo 11:47

Vierumäen Urheiluopisto, su-to 18.-22.6.2017

Ainola Aki Lasb
Asplund Teemu TPS
Auvinen Jasper ÅIF
Auvinen Otso Koovee
Fayarchuk Aidan Phoenix Fireball SE Floorball Club
Haapasalo Niilo SC Classic
Haapasalo Onni Steelers
Heiska Niko OLS
Hiltunen Roope HIFK
Huovinen Tuomas josba
Huppunen Julius NST-Lappeenranta
Ilmivalta Topias Esport Oilers NG02
Inovaara Lauri Steelers
Iso-Greggilä Eemeli Classic
Janttonen Hugo Ofbc
Jantunen Lauri HIFKJ
okinen Niclas FBT Karhut
Jokisalo Juuso Tikkurilan tiikerit B- edustus
Jussila Juhani LASB
Järvikangas Viljami SPV
Järvinen Rasmus Steelers Jsb 02
Kankaristo Sami hahy
Kilpi Otto fosu
Kirvesmäki Aki Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Kontulainen Saku EräViikingit
Koski Eevertti Koovee
Kuhanen Matti Kirkkojärven Loiske / GrIFK
Kuusela Aaro Esport Oilers
Kyyrö Samuel KooVee
Larte Joona Esport Oilers
Lehtimäki Veikko Sbs Masku
Lehtisyrja Leevi NST
Leinonen Joonas OLS
Leinonen Veikka Josba
Lindholm Akseli Tapanilan Erä / Eräviikingit
Lirkki Atte Steelers jsb
Manninen Mikko Kirkkonummi Rangers
Minkkinen Matti o2-jkl
Mäkinen Arttu Esport Oilers
Mäkinen Nooa LASB
Mäkinen Ossi KooVee
Niemelä Kaapo Top Team
Niemi Justus O2-jkl
Nurmikolu Aleksi Nokian KrP
Nyrhinen Santeri ZZ top team
Ojantausta Elmeri LASB
Paljakka Anton ÅIF
Parkkonen Joel NST
Paukkunen Tomi Koovee
Pekkinen Vilppo Pelicans
Pietilä Veeti OFBC
Pitkänen Teo Esport Oilers
Pohjola Eino Kirkkojärven loiske
Pohto Nico-Ville SPV
Pulkkinen Väinö Urheiluseura Hatsina
Rahomäki Riku LASB
Rajala Joona Seinäjoen peliveljet
Rantanen Jiri Grifk
Rantanen Matias åif
Ronkainen Otto Tikkurilan Tiikeirt 02
Ruuska Mikko Sc Urbans
Salovaara Atte ÅIF
Saranen Joonas Vihdin Salisudet
Savilaakso Juuso Limingan niittomiehet
Schroderus Kaapo OFBC
Sillanpää Oliver ÅIF
Silvonen Jesper GrIFK
Sinisalo Arttu Nst
Sinkkonen Riku Nst
Söderblom Jesper ÅIF
Terhonen Thomas Tiikerit
Tervonen Jonni Sbs Masku
Turunen Tommi Koovee
Veijola Joonatan Steelers
Vesterbacka Vili Nokian Krp
Vikman Olli Kotkan reipas
Vironen Simo Hatsina
Viteli Tommi Koovee
Väre Veeti TPS
Vuorela Veeti HIFK
Wegelius Lauri EräViikingit
Wester Daniel ÅIF
Wiherkoski Aaron koovee
Wikström Roope Nokian KrP
Ylander Liinus EräViikingit

pojat 2003

Päivitetty 08.06.2017 klo 20:08

Vierumäen Urheiluopisto, su-to 11.-15.6.2017

Aho Tommi AC HaKi
Ahola Juuso Fbt Karhut
Arvola Eelis Merikoski SBT
Aymard Arno EräViikingit
Eerikäinen Eetu NST
Eljala Onni Esport Oilers
Haapala Arttu Hatsina
Haapanala Erno USB
Hakala Henri USB
Hakala Riku-Petteri SC Weikot / Classic
Hakonen Toni Aleksi Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Hankonen Aleksi FBC Remix
Heikkilä Samu LFT
Hellsten Rasmus Oilers NG03
Hemilä Ville Blackbirds United
Herrala Miska Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Hietanen Eevertti LFT
Hilden Leevi SC Urbans
Hilli Johannes Merikoski SBT
Hiltunen Topi Merikoski SBT
Hjelm Mikael Esport Oilers
Hollmén Valttero SB Welhot
Holm Daniel Esport Oilers
Holopainen Jasu Josba
Häkkänen Veeti Hatsina
Jokela Olli Esport Oilers
Juden Julius Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Jussila Onni Merikoski SBT
Jäntti Otso SB Welhot
Kajala Eppu Oilers NG03
Kamula Niko Merikoski SBT / Apassit
Karilainen Aatu SBS Masku
Karjalainen Taavi Pisaba
Karmanto Rasmus Esport Oilers
Kauha Samuel USB
Kauppinen Jusa Hatsina
Konttila Hermanni Salba
Kuronen Paulus Kirkkonummi Rangers
Kuutsa Eero Kuopion Welhot
Kyhä Antti-Eetu FBT Karhut
Käyhkö Samu Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Laaksonen Taneli Pöytyän Urheilijat
Lappalainen Olli Kirkkonummi Rangers
Laukkanen Jarno SB Welhot
Lehtinen Jami USB
Lehtonen Kalle Loimaan Leisku
Leskinen Juho NST
Lilius Jaakko M-Team
Lindgren Aleksi Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Lindgren Rasmus FoSu
Lönnvik Sebastian Jeppis FBC
Martin Ethan Esport Oilers
Maukonen Juho Kirkkonummi Rangers
Melender Miko PSS
Miettinen Arttu Emil EräViikingit
Moilanen Miro Josba
Munne Olli-Petteri NST
Mäkinen Nico Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Määttä Juuso Josba
Naakka Fetja Josba
Nevalainen Niklas Esport Oilers
Niemi Vertti USB
Noponen Kaarlo Kaarinan Karjala-seura ry / Kaarinan Karhut
Nori Lauri SB Naantali
Ollikainen Erkka M-Team
Pakarinen Rasmus FBC Turku
Paldanius Joona Lohjan Salibandy
Piiroinen Jere Josba
Pitkonen Petteri Jokerit Salibandy
Raja Jaakko M-Team
Renfors Ville SB Naantali
Rintala Rasmus SBS Masku
Romppanen Niklas PHSB
Ryhtä Eero Fosu
Savela Lenni GRIFK
Siuvatti Joel Blackbirds United
Sorsa Aleksi Merikoski SBT
Suvela Aapo Koovee
Tenhonen Benjamin EräViikingit pohjoinen edustus
Tenhonen Daniel EräViikingit pohjoinen edustus
Tikanmäki Onni NST
Toivonen Valtteri ÅIF
Tuomainen Mikko Steelers
Turkia Konsta NST
Varis Elmo Hatsina
Viljanen Niko Happee
Vänttinen Jami FBT Karhut
Waris Olli Hatsina
Ylipaavalniemi Aleksi Blackbirds United

Vierumäen Urheiluopisto, su-to 25.-29.6.2017

Aaltonen Joni Sudet
Alastalo Veikka NST
Aronen Samuli FBT Karhut
Björkbacka Toni EräViikingit
Broman Oscar Loviisan Tor
Eikkula Kalle Koovee
Ekroth Ossi Sudet
Grönblom Verneri SB Naantali
Hakala Teemu Koovee
Hakamaa Joonas Nurmon Jymy
Hongisto Väinö Muhoksen Urheilijat
Honkanen Juuso PHSB
Honkanen Miika Imatran Voima / NST
Huhtakallio Eemeli Classic
Hurtig Veeti Kyröskosken Ponsi
Ilomäki Nikolas Happee
Isokangas Jonne SBT Tornio
Isokääntä Sami SC Weikot
Jolanki Arttu Merikoski SBT
Junnila Samuli Westend Indians
Järnfors Valtteri Tikkurilan TIikerit
Karinen Petteri SB Vantaa
Kauppinen Jan GrIFK
Kekki Vilho Steelers
Kilpua Vikke Merikoski SBT
Kinnunen Kasper LoSB
Kivinen Jonni SC Weikot
Koiranen Arttu Koovee
Korhonen Saku SC Classic
Korteniemi Arttu Fosu
Koukku Tobiasa LFT
Kuronen Veeti Koovee
Kuusjärvi Iikka Koovee
Kämpe Kasper ÅIF
Lappalainen Emil Esport Oilers
Larnos Kie Hatsina
Lassila Jere ISB
Latvala Tony ISB
Lehtimäki Leevi PoNoVo
Lehtonen Joonas KooVee
Lundell Tuomas Rauman SalBa
Luukkonen Sauli Merikoski SBT
Lämsä Matias Happee
Montonen Arttu SC Urbans
Mäkelä Vesa SB Naantali
Mälkiä Miika PHSB
Niemi Oskari Happee
Nieminen Sampo ÅIF
Niemistö Verneri Nurmon Jymy
Nikkanen Topi Petteri Koovee
Nikoskinen Veeti Happee
Nurkkala Paavo Muhoksen Urheilijat
Paananen Joel Happee
Pasanen Rasmus Westend Indians
Peltomäki Toni SBT PAPO
Perttu Konsta Nurmon Jymy
Pessa Peetu Sudet
Puttonen Riku SB Welhot
Raappana Pyry Santa´s United
Rajala Jere Koovee
Rantala Miro Nurmon Jymy
Rantanen Aleksi Steelers
Ritvanen Eetu NST
Ruoranen Aleksi Steelers
Saarinen Eero Steelers JSB
Salisma Nooa Koovee
Salminen Max Bandy Boys -88
Salminen Veeti Koovee
Sarvela Samuli SC Weikot
Savela Aapo Nurmon Jymy
Serenius Roni PSS
Siitonen Matias LASB
Siltala Konsta Nurmon Jymy
Siltala Santeri Nurmon Jymy
Sjöroos Matias SBS Masku
Sulander Jere PHSB
Tahkola Kalle SBS Masku
Taskinen Tuomas Halikko Floorball Team
Tervola Antti Muhoksen Urheilijat
Tuomisto Valtteri M-Team
Turunen Juuso Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Turunen Manu FoSu
Utunen Lauri NST
Vainonen Jere Sudet
Viljanen Julius Classic
Virtanen Juho-Petteri Ylöjärven Pallo

pojat 2004

Päivitetty 09.06.2017 klo 13:36

Vierumäen Urheiluopisto, su-to 11.-15.6.2017

Aitto-oja Benjamin Salibandy Club Urbans
Biström Tatu GrIFK
Dahl Emil FBC Turku
Ekuri Joonas TPS
Fagerholm Joel GrIFK
Grönroos Joonas Pirkkalan Pirkat
Hakulinen Eetu TPS Lokomotiv
Harmaala Aatu SB Heinola
Hatunpää Mikko SBS Devils
Heinonen Matias Steelers
Hellsten Veeti Oilers NG04
Helminen Jesse TPS
Honkanen Lauri Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Härkönen Juhani Pisaba
Isolauri Eemil UHV Bulls
Jokisalo Joni Pirkkalan Pirkat
Joutsi Saku Lopen Floorball Team
Järvinen Kasper PoNoVo
Kaario Joona TPS Lokomotiv
Kanerva Eelis Eräviikingit
Kankaanpää Nuutti Eräviikingit
Kauppinen Eero Steelers
Klankki Jesper FBC Remix
Knuutinen Kristian Steelers
Kolu Antti Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Kontio Valtteri Eräviikingit
Kurkela Eetu SB Vantaa
Kurki Eemeli Koovee
Kutilainen Santeri Fosu
Kähärä Eero Koovee
Kärkkäinen Niko LNM
Laakso Niklas SB Heinola
Laanterä Henri Hatsina
Lahdensivu Elmeri Pirkkalan Pirkat
Lahti Jere Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Lappalainen Niklas Steelers
Lavikka Joel Pontuksen Nouseva Voima
Lehtonen Esa Järvenpään Panthers
Leinonen Oliver Limingan Niittomiehet
Lepistö Mico-William FBT Karhut
Leskinen Jonatan Nurmon Jymy
Miettinen Niko EräViikingit
Myllymäki Eetu Limingan Niittomiehet
Mäenpää Eero Nurmon Jymy
Männikkö Mico Pisaba
Mäntyniemi Jimi Nurmon Jymy
Noponen Veeti Hatsina
Ojala Jani Nurmon Jymy
Ojala Touko Tapanilan Erä
Pajula Topi Nurmon Jymy
Peltola Mirko SB Heinola
Plym Aapo Lempäälän Sport
Pohja Matias Steelers
Porokuokka Juuso SB-Pro
Raappana Atte SB Heinola
Raekannas Oskari SB-Pro
Raistakka Tuomas Fosu
Rajamäki Kalle Nurmon Jymy
Rantanen Otto LASB
Ruotsalainen Atte Steelers
Salomaa Aleksi Fosu
Savilaakso Eero Merikoski SBT
Savolainen Justus Blackbirds United
Seppälä Mikko Pirkkalan Pirkat
Sillanpää Miko EräViikingit Pohjoinen 04
Sipiläinen Marko Eräviikingit
Sundell Atte Tapanilan Erä
Suopanki Jesse GrIFK
Suotula Juuso Kotkan Reipas
Suurnäkki Niilo Tapanilan Erä
Takkinen Iikka Pieksämäen Salibandy
Tervo Niko LNM Dynamo
Toivonen Joona FBC Turku
Toukosalo Verneri TPS
Tuomainen Vilho Ruokolahden Raju
Tuominen Tony SB Naantali
Vehkasaari Vili Pirkkalan Pirkat
Volanen Akseli Hatsina
Voutilainen Aleksi SB Heinola
Vuopala Eino Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Vuori Daniel Eräviikingit
Vuorinen Valtteri USB
Vähäsöyrinki Valtteri Koovee
Väisänen Aaro SB Heinola
Wlasoff Robert Steelers JSB
Yläjääski Oskari Tuomarilan Urheilijat

Vierumäen Urheiluopisto, su-to 25.-29.6.2017

Antola Saku SBS Wirmo
Bau Samu ÅIF
Ek Jesper Lovisa Tor
Ellilä Tony LFT
Finnilä Juho SPV
Floman Eemeli Sudet
Forss Onni Westend Indians
Friimäki Tuomas SBT PaPo
Haaranen Jonne Nokian KrP
Haataja Jonatan Nibacos
Hakala Jussi Esport Oilers
Halmesmäki Daniel SPV
Harjunpää Juho Salba
Heikkeri Sisu M-Team
Hellén Mico SBS Masku
Henriksson Kasperi Ylöjärven Pallo
Hietaniemi Onni Nokian Krp
Hokkanen Joona M-Team
Horko Santeri YPA
Hyvärinen Luukas Merikoski SBT
Isoaho Venni Nibacos
Jaara Nikolas Merikoski SBT
Johansson Jerry Porvoon Salibandyseura
Järvinen Patrik SC Classic
Karjalainen Roni Merikoski SBT
Kiuru Joonatan SBS Wirmo
Koivunen Matias Nokian KRP
Kortesluoma Jesse Kihniön Urheilijat
Koski Matias SBS Masku
Kuoksa Antti Santa's United
Kuoppa Anton Lempäälä Sport
Kyykoski Matias Classic
Laitamäki Max SPV
Laiti Alex Porvoon Salibandyseura
Likander Miki Kouvolan Sudet
Lindholm Lukas PSS
Lommi Urho NST
Luhtala Aatu SPV
Lukkarinen Lenni Kotkan Reipas
Luusua Joni Santa´s United
Makkonen Pyry Sudet
Malmelin Oskari Rauman SalBa
Malmivaara Niilo OLS
Manninen Leevi Seinäjoen Peliveljet
Masalin Oliver Ylöjärven Pallo
Mattila Kasper GrIFK
Mertaniemi Väinö Merikoski SBT Warriors
Molarius Antti Esport Oilers
Niemelä Eetu Loviisan TOR
Nissi Kim PSS
Paasovaara Nico LNM/Dynamo
Parkkari Matias NST
Piisilä Ilari Oilers
Pinta Hugo SBS Masku
Pokela Matias Nurmon Jymy
Porttikivi Pietari M-Team
Puntala Panu SPV
Putkonen Aapo Classic
Päivärinta Oskari M-Team
Rahko Matias Ylöjärven Pallo
Ritaranta Aapo SPV
Roimela Setti SB-Pro
Saarinen Jesse Salibandy Club Classic
Seppälä Juho NST
Sihvonen Joel Imatran Voima
Siitari Jesse Sport Club Hyvinkää
Siljander Aaron Loviisan TOR
Snellman Joona M-Team
Soltin Marcus Nokian KrP
Sorja Matti Classic
Sutinen Eero Ylöjärven Pallo
Suuronen Niko Happee
Timonen Aarni Esport Oilers
Toivonen Sampsa ÅIF
Valkamo Niko Ruokolahden Raju
Vierikko Niko Classic
Virolainen Luukas Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
Virtanen Viljami Classic
Vuoristo Santtu SSV
Walsh Alex M-Team
West Kevin SB Vaasa
Weurlander Hans GrIFK
Ylä-Jussila Anttoni Imatran Voima