Talenttileiriläiset 2010

Talenttileireille 2010 valitut pelaajat

1994-95-syntyneet tytöt, 7.- 11.8.2010

Charlotta Aaltonen, TPS
Oona Ahlstedt, SB Vantaa
Selina Ahti, SPV
Mari Alila, Classic
Charlotta Bister, KalvKe
Noona Björkman, Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Fanny Dahlberg, Indians
Hilma Haakana, PSS
Susanna Halonen, SB Vantaa
Jasmin Hannonen, TPS
Emma Hartwall, ÅIF
Minna Hemmilä, Sbandy
Vera Hirvonen, Indians
Tiia Hoikkala, Classic
Laura Joutsenniemi, SB-Pro
Jasmina Kokkonen, Crackers
Veera Korkki, RoPo
Minttu Koskenlaita, PSS
Oona-Mikaela Kyllönen, Tikkurilan Tiikerit
Tiia Lampa, SB-Pro
Liina Lehtinen, Classic
Tiia Leppänen, Classic
Juulia Lintula, KooVee
Laura Mahlamäki, SPV
Nicoline Malinen, Blue Fox
Viivi Määttä, PaKa
Susanna Määttä, PaKa
Paula Parkkonen, PSS
Emelie Penttinen, Blue Fox
Jonna Pesonen, PaKa
Juulia Peura, Kapa-65
Kaisa Pietilä, KaPa-65
Anna Pälä, RoPo
Alisa Pöllänen, zz Top team
Julia Raatikainen, KeBa
Rina Rautala, SB-Pro
Jasmin Ruusola, KaPa-65
Tuisku Saarinen, LoSB
Henni Salminen, Crackers
Milla Salonen, Losb
Marika Seinelä, KeBa
Janita Spännäri, Crackers
Renate Taka-aho, Crackers
Julia Turunen, Etelä-Kuopion Ilves
Mette Wecksten, SB Tuska Team
Mira Wickman, SB-Pro
Vilma Wilkko, Sbandy
Roosa Virtanen, Bandy Boys-88
Noora Vuorela, TPS
Ada Väisänen, Crackers

1995-syntyneet pojat, 13.- 17.6.2010

Antti Aarnio, Losb
Miro Anttila, PSS
Aleksi Anttila, Classic
Juho Anttonen, Top Team
Casper Carlsson, PSS
Joona Eloranta, SC Top
Atte Eronen, Classic
Joakim Ervast, PSS
Riku Finnilä, TPS
Arttu Friman, TPS
Nuutti Hakala, Hämeenkoski
Aleksi Hannula, Losb
Jere Hämäläinen, PSS
Niko Järvenpää, Karhut
Eemi Kankare, FBC Turku
Santtu Kiviniemi, TPS
Aki Kolari, FC Vaajakoski
Miro Kortelainen, PSS
Olli Lauren, TPS
Roope Levanto, SB Vantaa
Antti Luokkanen, HaKi
Mikael Martinviita, OLS
Arto Moilanen, Karhut
Ville Mäkelä, TPS
Joose Mäkilä, Loimaan leisku
Samuli Nihti, Ypa
Visa Noponen, SPV
Eemeli Peltonen, SPV
Jere Pihola, HaKi
Antti Rikka, Tuska
Niklas Roos, Oilers
Samu Saari, FoSu
Teemu Salminen, Top Team
Tommi Sauvosaari, HirvHe
Saku Sikiö, IVO
Ville Sikiö, IVO
Jens Sotikov, SB Vantaa
Miska Sulander, TPS
Ville Tahvanainen, IVO
Juho Tolonen, Josba
Lassi Toriseva, Classic
Sami Tuominen, HU-46
Jani Vaara, Oilers
Vasco Vanhala, Crackers
Niklas Veijalainen, Oilers
Jaki Verhonen, Salba
Henry Vesalainen, HaKi
Ruben Westerlund, PSS
Aleksi Vienola, Nurmo
Jussi Vienola, Oilers
Kalle Välimäki, AC Nokia

1994-syntyneet pojat, 7.- 11.8.2010

Tuomas Aho, KOOVEE
Roope Aitamurto, SCH
Jussi Alamettälä, Nokian Krp
Olli Alanen, Oilers
Henri Alho, TPS
Joonas Anttonen, Top Team
Tuomas Arrhenius, PSS
Niko Arvonen, Kalannin Pallo
Eemeli Bergskaug, TPS
Joonas Föhr, PSS
Eetu Hakkinen, Classic
Rasmus Horn, PSS
Eemil Huttunen, Sbandy
Veli-Pekka Hämäläinen, IVO
Timo Ikonen, SSV
Niko Ilmonen, Happee
Janne Jaanus, Tiikerit
Roni Jalavikko, TPS
Niklas Jussila, Oilers
Ilari Keckman, Erä
Sami Keinänen, Tipa
Ossi Koskinen, Oilers
Peter Kotilainen, Happee
Lassi Kotovaara, Happee
Niko Kuokkanen, Tipa
Antti Kuronen, TPS
Roni Laasonen, SSV
Valtteri Lampinen, Classic
Leo Leinonen, Oilers
Samuli Marjamäki, TPS
Miikka Martikainen, Tiikerit
Lauri Mattila, TPS
Tuukka Mustonen, Alajärvi
Jarno Mäki-Jussila, ISB Ilmajoki
Marko Määttä, Keba
Roland Numminen, PSS
Niklas Paul, Oilers
Henri Pettinen, IVO
Kasimir Raudus, FoSu
Marko Rautio, IVO
Miko Saarela, Nurmo
Sami Sairanen, Top Team
Jonne Savolainen, Loviisan Tor
Reijo Serenius, PSS
Erik Storgårds, SSV
Teemu Suomalainen, Oilers
Sauli Therman, Keba
Matias Tiainen, AC Nokia
Veli-Pekka Turula, OLS
Valtteri Vapola, Tiikerit

1995-syntyneet pojat, Talenttileiri 13.- 17.6.2010